PvP Ranking → Total Kills
#PlayerLvKillsDeathsK/DRank
1
Balmontm6021,0181,89711.08

Balmontm6021,0181,89711.082
Liz6020,978207101.34

Liz6020,978207101.343
Evil6020,63068829.99

Evil6020,63068829.994
SigSauer5120,4952,00310.23

SigSauer5120,4952,00310.235
HDA6019,6151,21316.17

HDA6019,6151,21316.176
ShyCat6019,397141137.57

ShyCat6019,397141137.577
ArJI6018,9991,42113.37

ArJI6018,9991,42113.378
DTI6017,99891197.78

DTI6017,99891197.789
Rayne6017,36790619.17

Rayne6017,36790619.1710
ojom6016,30277221.12

ojom6016,30277221.1211
[GS]arrietty6016,017144111.23

[GS]arrietty6016,017144111.2312
Hassin6015,96345734.93

Hassin6015,96345734.9313
Xha6015,79389417.67

Xha6015,79389417.6714
Neelix6015,7931,18213.36

Neelix6015,7931,18213.3615
1664beer6015,76625761.35

1664beer6015,76625761.3516
iTQT6015,68692170.50

iTQT6015,68692170.5017
TwoHand6015,54393616.61

TwoHand6015,54393616.6118
[GS]NioH6015,32816394.04

[GS]NioH6015,32816394.0419
SURY6015,22518383.20

SURY6015,22518383.2020
Reien6015,16815995.40

Reien6015,16815995.4021
Sparky6015,07637407.46

Sparky6015,07637407.4622
Oxide6014,78885817.24

Oxide6014,78885817.2423
Kassy6014,39522165.14

Kassy6014,39522165.1424
Klaud6013,9311,4449.65

Klaud6013,9311,4449.6525
R136013,54538035.64

R136013,54538035.64
